USD 0,0000
EUR 0,0000
USD/EUR 0,00
ALTIN 000,00
BİST 0.000

Türkiye Süper Lig Puan Durumu

TAKIMOGBMAYPuanAV.
1Adana Demirspor2200626+4
2Trabzonspor2200306+3
3Fenerbahçe2110934+6
4Başakşehir FK2110404+4
5Alanyaspor2110754+2
6Beşiktaş2110434+1
7Gaziantep FK2110214+1
8Giresunspor21013330
9Antalyaspor21011130
10Galatasaray21011130
11Kayserispor21011130
12Konyaspor20200020
13Ümraniyespor2011341-1
14MKE Ankaragücü2011011-1
15Sivasspor2011141-3
16Hatayspor1001010-1
17Fatih Karagümrük1001240-2
18İstanbulspor2002030-3
19Kasımpaşa20020100-10
ANKET TÜMÜ
GÜNÜN KARİKATÜRÜ TÜMÜ
Günün Karikatürü
ARŞİV ARAMA
Gazete Manşetleri
SOSYAL MEDYA
Yol Durumu